close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Feb 23, 10:00am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Feb 23, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Feb 23, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Feb 24, 10:00am - 1:00pm
This event is full

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Feb 24, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Sat, Feb 24, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Feb 24, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Feb 24, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Registration is now closed

Canceled
Youth Services Department
Sat, Feb 24, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Feb 24, 2:00pm - 4:15pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Feb 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Feb 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Feb 26, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Feb 26, 10:30am - 11:10am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Feb 26, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Feb 26, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Feb 26, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Feb 26, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Feb 26, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Feb 26, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Feb 26, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Feb 26, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Feb 26, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Feb 26, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Feb 26, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Feb 27, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Canceled
Highland
Tue, Feb 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Feb 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Feb 27, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Feb 27, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Feb 27, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Feb 27, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Feb 27, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Feb 27, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Feb 27, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville Branch Library - Upper Level Seating
Wed, Feb 28, 9:30am - 10:30am
This event is full

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Feb 28, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Feb 28, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Feb 28, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Feb 28, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Feb 28, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Feb 28, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Feb 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Feb 28, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Feb 28, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Feb 28, 3:45pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Feb 28, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Feb 28, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Feb 28, 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Feb 28, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 01, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Tables
Thu, Mar 01, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

New venue Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Mar 01, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 01, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 01, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Mar 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 01, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster Library - Children's Area
Thu, Mar 01, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 01, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 02, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 02, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 02, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Mar 03, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 03, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Mar 03, 11:00am - 1:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 03, 12:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Mar 03, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 03, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 03, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 03, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Lobby
Mon, Mar 05, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Mar 05, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 05, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 05, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 05, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 05, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 05, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 05, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 05, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 05, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Mar 05, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 06, 10:00am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 06, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 06, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 06, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 06, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 06, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 06, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 06, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Mar 06, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Mar 06, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Mar 06, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 06, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 06, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Mar 06, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Wed, Mar 07, 10:00am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 07, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 07, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 07, 10:30am - 11:00am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 07, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 07, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Wed, Mar 07, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 07, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 07, 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 07, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 07, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 07, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 07, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 07, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 08, 10:00am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 08, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 08, 10:30am - 11:15am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 08, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Mar 08, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 08, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 08, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Mar 08, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 08, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 08, 6:15pm - 8:15pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 08, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 09, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 10, 1:00pm - 3:15pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 10, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 10, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 10, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Monday, February 26 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 12, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 12, 10:30am - 11:15am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 12, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 12, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 12, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 12, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 12, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 12, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Mar 12, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 13, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 13, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 11:00am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 13, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, February 27 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 13, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Mar 13, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 13, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:30am - 12:45pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 14, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 14, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Mar 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville Branch - Upper Level Seating Area
Wed, Mar 14, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 14, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 14, 5:15pm - 8:15pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 14, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 14, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 14, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 14, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Mar 15, 10:00am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Mar 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Mar 15, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Fri, Mar 16, 9:00am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 16, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Mar 16, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 16, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 16, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 16, 4:30pm - 5:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 17, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 17, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Children's Area
Sat, Mar 17, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Sat, Mar 17, 11:00am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Sat, Mar 17, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 17, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Youth Services Department
Sat, Mar 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Sat, Mar 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 19, 11:00am - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 19, 11:00am - 1:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 19, 12:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 19, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Registration opens Monday, March 5 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 19, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 19, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 19, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 19, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Mar 19, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Upper Level Seating
Mon, Mar 19, 7:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:00am - 10:45am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 11:00am - 11:45am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 20, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Mar 20, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, March 6 2018 at 9:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 20, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 20, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:15am - 10:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Wednesday, March 7 2018 at 9:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 21, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 21, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 21, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 21, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Mar 21, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 22, 10:00am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 22, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Mar 22, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 22, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 22, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 22, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 22, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 22, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 23, 10:00am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 23, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 23, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 24, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 24, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 24, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 24, 1:00pm - 4:00pm