close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, May 29, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Registration is now closed

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, May 29, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, May 29, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, May 29, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, May 29, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration is now closed

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, May 29, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, May 29, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, May 30, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, May 30, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, May 30, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, May 30, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, May 30, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, May 30, 4:00pm - 6:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, May 30, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, May 30, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, May 30, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, May 30, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, May 30, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, May 30, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, May 30, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, May 31, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, May 31, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, May 31, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, May 31, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Canceled
Merrillville
Thu, May 31, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, May 31, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, May 31, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Jun 01, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 01, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Jun 01, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Quiet Study Room C
Fri, Jun 01, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 01, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 01, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 01, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Jun 02, 10:00am - 12:00pm
This event is full

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 02, 10:00am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Jun 02, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville- YES Department
Sat, Jun 02, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Jun 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 02, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 02, 12:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Jun 02, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 02, 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 04, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 04, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 04, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Jun 04, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 04, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Jun 04, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 04, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 04, 2:00pm - 3:45pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 04, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 04, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 04, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 7:45pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 04, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 05, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 05, 11:00am - 11:45am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 05, 11:15am - 12:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 05, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 05, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 05, 4:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 05, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 05, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 06, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 06, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 06, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 06, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 06, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 06, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 06, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 06, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 06, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 06, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 06, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 06, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 06, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 06, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 07, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Riverview Park
Thu, Jun 07, 11:00am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 07, 12:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Tables
Thu, Jun 07, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 07, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Jun 07, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 07, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 07, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 07, 3:00pm - 6:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 07, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 07, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 07, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster Library - Children's Area
Thu, Jun 07, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Jun 07, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 08, 10:00am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville- YES Courtyard
Fri, Jun 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Quiet Study Room C
Fri, Jun 08, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 08, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 08, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Jun 08, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 08, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 08, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 08, 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 09, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 09, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Jun 09, 11:00am - 1:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Jun 09, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 09, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 09, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration opens Monday, May 28 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 11, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
This event is full

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 11, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Mon, Jun 11, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 11, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 11:00am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 12, 11:15am - 12:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 12, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 12, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 2:00pm - 4:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, May 29 2018 at 9:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 12, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 12, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 12, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 12, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Wednesday, May 30 2018 at 9:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Jun 13, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 13, 11:15am - 11:45am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 13, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Jun 13, 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 5:30pm - 6:45pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 13, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 13, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Jun 13, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 14, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 14, 10:30am - 11:15am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 14, 10:30am - 11:30am

Riverview Park
Thu, Jun 14, 11:00am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Jun 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Jun 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Jun 14, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 14, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Jun 14, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 14, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Canceled
St. John
Thu, Jun 14, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Jun 14, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 14, 6:15pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Staff Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 15, 9:15am - 11:15am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Jun 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 15, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 15, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Registration opens Friday, June 1 2018 at 9:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Jun 15, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Quiet Study Room C
Fri, Jun 15, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 15, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 15, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 15, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 16, 10:00am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 16, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Jun 16, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 16, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Department
Sat, Jun 16, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 16, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 16, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Jun 18, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 18, 12:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 18, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Jun 18, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
This event is full

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Registration opens Monday, June 4 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 18, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 18, 3:00pm - 3:45pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 18, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 18, 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 18, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 18, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 18, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:00am - 10:45am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:15am - 11:45am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 19, 11:00am - 11:45am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 11:15am - 12:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 19, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, June 5 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Patio
Tue, Jun 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Jun 19, 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 19, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 19, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 20, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Jun 20, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 20, 11:15am - 11:45am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 20, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 4:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Wed, Jun 20, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart Library - Children's Area
Wed, Jun 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Jun 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Jun 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Jun 20, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Jun 21, 10:00am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Riverview Park
Thu, Jun 21, 11:00am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Jun 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 2:30pm - 4:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 21, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Jun 21, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Jun 21, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Jun 21, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Jun 21, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 22, 10:00am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Fri, Jun 22, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 22, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Quiet Study Room C
Fri, Jun 22, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 22, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 22, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Jun 22, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Fri, Jun 22, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 22, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 22, 2:00pm - 4:15pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Jun 22, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Jun 23, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 23, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Jun 23, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Jun 23, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 25, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 25, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Monday, June 4 2018 at 9:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 25, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 25, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 25, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 25, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Mon, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Jun 25, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 25, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Jun 25, 6:00pm - 7:45pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Jun 25, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 26, 10:00am - 10:45am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Jun 26, 11:00am - 11:45am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Jun 26, 11:15am - 12:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 26, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 26, 1:30pm - 3:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Registration opens Tuesday, June 12 2018 at 9:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 26, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 26, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Jun 26, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Jun 26, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Jun 26, 6:30pm - 7:30pm