close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Aug 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Aug 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 21, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Aug 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 21, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Aug 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 21, 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Aug 21, 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Aug 21, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Aug 21, 6:30pm - 8:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Aug 22, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 22, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 22, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Aug 22, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 22, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Aug 22, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Upper Level - table
Wed, Aug 22, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
This event is full

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Aug 22, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville Upper Level - Table
Thu, Aug 23, 10:00am - 11:00am
This event is full

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Aug 23, 10:15am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Aug 23, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Quiet Study Room
Thu, Aug 23, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Aug 23, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
This event is full

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Aug 23, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 23, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Aug 23, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Aug 24, 10:00am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Aug 24, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Aug 24, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Aug 24, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Aug 25, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Aug 25, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Aug 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Aug 25, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Aug 25, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Aug 27, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Aug 27, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Aug 27, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 6:00pm - 8:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Aug 27, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Cedar Lake Tables
Mon, Aug 27, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Aug 28, 10:00am - 10:45am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 28, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Aug 28, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Aug 28, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 29, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Aug 29, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 29, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Canceled
Highland
Wed, Aug 29, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Aug 29, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Aug 29, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Aug 29, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Aug 30, 10:00am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Aug 30, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Aug 30, 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Aug 30, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Aug 30, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Aug 31, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Aug 31, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Fri, Aug 31, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Aug 31, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Sep 01, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Sep 01, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Sep 01, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 01, 12:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Sep 01, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Sep 03, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Sep 04, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 04, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 04, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 04, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 04, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 04, 11:00am - 11:45am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 04, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 04, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 04, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 04, 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 04, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 04, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Wednesday, August 22 2018 at 9:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 05, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 05, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 05, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 05, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 05, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 05, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 05, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 05, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Sep 06, 9:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 06, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Tables
Thu, Sep 06, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 06, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 06, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 06, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 06, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 06, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster Library - Children's Area
Thu, Sep 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Sep 06, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 06, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 06, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 07, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 07, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Sep 07, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 07, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Fri, Sep 07, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 08, 1:00pm - 3:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Sep 08, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 10, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 10, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Monday, August 27 2018 at 9:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 10, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 10, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 10, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 10, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 10, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 10, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 10, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Sep 10, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Sep 11, 9:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 10:00am - 10:45am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 11, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 11, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 11:00am - 12:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Registration opens Saturday, September 1 2018 at 9:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 2:00pm - 4:30pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 11, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, August 28 2018 at 9:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Sep 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Sep 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 11, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:00am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 12, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 12, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 12, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 12, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 12, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 12, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Sep 13, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 13, 10:00am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 13, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 13, 10:30am - 11:15am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 13, 12:00pm - 2:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 13, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Sep 13, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 13, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 13, 6:15pm - 8:15pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 14, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Sep 14, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Fri, Sep 14, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 15, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Sep 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Children's Area
Sat, Sep 15, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Sep 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 15, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Sep 15, 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Sep 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 17, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 17, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 17, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 17, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 17, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Registration opens Monday, September 3 2018 at 9:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 17, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Sep 17, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 17, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 17, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Sep 17, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Sep 17, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 17, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Sep 17, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Tables
Mon, Sep 17, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Sep 18, 9:30am - 11:30am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:00am - 10:45am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 18, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 18, 11:00am - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 18, 11:00am - 11:45am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 18, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Sep 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Sep 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Sep 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Registration opens Tuesday, September 4 2018 at 9:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Sep 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Sep 18, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:15am - 10:45am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration opens Wednesday, September 5 2018 at 9:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 19, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 19, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 19, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 19, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Canceled
Cedar Lake
Wed, Sep 19, 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Sep 19, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 19, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Sep 19, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 19, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Sep 19, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Sep 20, 9:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 20, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 20, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Sep 20, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 20, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 20, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 20, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Sep 20, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Sep 20, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Sep 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm