close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Mon, May 20, 10:00am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 10:30am - 12:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 10:30am - 11:00am
Hobart - Children's Program Room
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 1:15pm - 2:15pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 2:00pm - 3:25pm
Highland - Meeting Room A
Registration is now closed

Mon, May 20, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Mon, May 20, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
This event is full

Mon, May 20, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, May 20, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Mon, May 20, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Children's Program Room
This event is full

Mon, May 20, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, May 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, May 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Mon, May 20, 6:30pm - 7:45pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Mon, May 20, 7:00pm - 8:15pm
Cedar Lake - Public Tables

Tue, May 21, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, May 21, 10:00am - 10:45am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, May 21, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 21, 10:30am - 11:30am
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, May 21, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Children's Program Room
This event is full

Tue, May 21, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 21, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Tue, May 21, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Tue, May 21, 5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Tue, May 21, 5:30pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Tue, May 21, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, May 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, May 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 21, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Tue, May 21, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B
This event is full

Tue, May 21, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Tue, May 21, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Wed, May 22, 10:30am - 11:00am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Wed, May 22, 10:30am - 11:00am
St. John - Children's Program Room
This event is full

Wed, May 22, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Wed, May 22, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, May 22, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 6:00pm - 8:15pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 22, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Wed, May 22, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Thu, May 23, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Thu, May 23, 10:00am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Thu, May 23, 10:15am - 11:30am
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Thu, May 23, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Thu, May 23, 10:30am - 11:15am
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Thu, May 23, 10:30am - 12:45pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Thu, May 23, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room
This event is full

Thu, May 23, 4:30pm - 5:30pm
St. John - Children's Program Room

Thu, May 23, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Thu, May 23, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Thu, May 23, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Thu, May 23, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Thu, May 23, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Fri, May 24, 3:00pm - 5:30pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Sat, May 25, 11:00am - 12:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Sat, May 25, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Sat, May 25, 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Sat, May 25, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A
This event is full

Sat, May 25, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Sat, May 25, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 28, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, May 28, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Children's Program Room

Tue, May 28, 12:30pm - 1:30pm
Lake Station-New Chicago Library - Library Foyer

Tue, May 28, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Children's Program Room

Tue, May 28, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
This event is full

Tue, May 28, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 28, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, May 28, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, May 28, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, May 28, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 28, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B
This event is full

Tue, May 28, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Tue, May 28, 7:00pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, May 29, 10:30am - 11:30am
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Wed, May 29, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 29, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, May 29, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Hobart - Quiet Study Room
This event is full

Wed, May 29, 4:30pm - 5:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Wed, May 29, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, May 29, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Canceled
Wed, May 29, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville

Thu, May 30, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Thu, May 30, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Thu, May 30, 1:00pm - 2:30pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Thu, May 30, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Thu, May 30, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Thu, May 30, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Fri, May 31, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Fri, May 31, 3:00pm - 5:30pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 10:00am - 12:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
This event is full

Sat, Jun 01, 10:00am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Sat, Jun 01, 10:00am - 11:00am
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 10:00am - 11:00am
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 10:30am - 11:30am
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 01, 11:00am - 12:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Sat, Jun 01, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Sat, Jun 01, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 01, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 03, 10:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 03, 10:30am - 11:15am
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 03, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 03, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Mon, Jun 03, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 03, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 03, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 03, 4:00pm - 5:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 03, 4:30pm - 5:30pm
St. John - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 03, 5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 03, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 03, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 03, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 03, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 03, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Mon, Jun 03, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 03, 7:00pm - 8:15pm
Cedar Lake - Public Tables

Tue, Jun 04, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, Jun 04, 10:00am - 12:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 10:00am - 10:45am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 04, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 04, 10:30am - 11:00am
St. John - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 04, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 04, 12:00pm - 1:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 12:30pm - 2:30pm
Dyer-Schererville Branch - Lobby

Tue, Jun 04, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 04, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Tue, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 04, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 04, 6:30pm - 7:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:30am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:00am
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 05, 10:30am - 11:00am
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 05, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 05, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 05, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 05, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 05, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 05, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Wed, Jun 05, 3:30pm - 4:30pm
St. John - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 05, 5:00pm - 6:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room
Registration opens Wednesday, May 22 2019 at 9:00am

Wed, Jun 05, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 05, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Hobart Branch - Public Seating Area

Wed, Jun 05, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 06, 9:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Meeting Room C

Thu, Jun 06, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Griffith Calumet Twp. Branch - Library Table

Thu, Jun 06, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Thu, Jun 06, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 06, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 06, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Thu, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster Branch - Children's Area

Thu, Jun 06, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 06, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Fri, Jun 07, 10:30am - 11:00am
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Fri, Jun 07, 10:30am - 11:30am
Merrillville - YES-Courtyard

Fri, Jun 07, 11:30am - 12:00pm
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Fri, Jun 07, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 07, 12:30pm - 2:30pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 07, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 07, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 07, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 07, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 08, 10:00am - 1:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Sat, Jun 08, 10:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Sat, Jun 08, 12:00pm - 2:30pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 08, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 08, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 08, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Sat, Jun 08, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 08, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 10, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 10:30am - 11:00am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Rescheduled
Mon, Jun 10, 10:30am - 12:00pm
New date Monday, June 10, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Cedar Lake

Mon, Jun 10, 10:30am - 11:15am
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 10, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 10, 11:30am - 12:30pm
Munster - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 10, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 10, 1:00pm - 3:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 10, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 10, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
This event is full

Mon, Jun 10, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Mon, Jun 10, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 10, 7:00pm - 8:15pm
Cedar Lake - Public Tables

Tue, Jun 11, 10:00am - 12:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 10:00am - 10:45am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Children's Program Room
Registration opens Tuesday, May 21 2019 at 9:00am

Tue, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:00am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 11, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 11:00am - 11:30am
Riverview Park

Tue, Jun 11, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 11, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 12:30pm - 3:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Merrillville - Board Room

Tue, Jun 11, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Children's Program Room
Registration opens Tuesday, May 21 2019 at 9:00am

Tue, Jun 11, 1:30pm - 3:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Tue, Jun 11, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:15pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Munster - Children's Program Room
Registration opens Tuesday, May 28 2019 at 9:00am

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Munster Branch - Children's Area
Registration opens Saturday, June 1 2019 at 9:00am

Tue, Jun 11, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
Festival Park

Tue, Jun 11, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 11, 6:00pm - 6:30pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 11, 6:30pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:00am - 11:00am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:15am - 10:45am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
Munster - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:30am
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 10:30am - 11:00am
St. John - Children's Program Room
Registration opens Wednesday, May 22 2019 at 9:00am

Wed, Jun 12, 11:15am - 11:45am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 12, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 12, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 12, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 12, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room B

Wed, Jun 12, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 12, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 12, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 12, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 12, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 13, 10:30am - 11:15am
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 13, 10:30am - 12:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 13, 11:00am - 12:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Registration opens Monday, May 27 2019 at 12:00am

Thu, Jun 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Thu, Jun 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room
Registration opens Thursday, May 23 2019 at 9:00am

Thu, Jun 13, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Thu, Jun 13, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Thu, Jun 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Children's Program Room

Thu, Jun 13, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Thu, Jun 13, 6:15pm - 8:15pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Thu, Jun 13, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 14, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 14, 11:00am - 12:15pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 14, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 14, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Fri, Jun 14, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 14, 3:00pm - 4:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Fri, Jun 14, 3:30pm - 5:30pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 15, 10:00am - 12:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Sat, Jun 15, 10:30am - 11:00am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Sat, Jun 15, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Sat, Jun 15, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Sat, Jun 15, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 17, 10:00am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Rescheduled
Mon, Jun 17, 10:30am - 11:30am
New date Monday, June 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake

Mon, Jun 17, 10:30am - 11:00am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 10:30am - 11:00am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 10:30am - 11:15am
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 17, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Mon, Jun 17, 2:00pm - 3:30pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 17, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 17, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Mon, Jun 17, 5:30pm - 6:30pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Mon, Jun 17, 6:00pm - 7:30pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 17, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Mon, Jun 17, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room
Registration opens Monday, May 27 2019 at 9:00am

Mon, Jun 17, 6:30pm - 8:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Mon, Jun 17, 7:00pm - 8:15pm
Cedar Lake - Public Tables

Mon, Jun 17, 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dyer-Schererville Branch - Lake Central High School

Tue, Jun 18, 10:00am - 12:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:00am - 10:45am
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:30am
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:30am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:00am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:30am
Munster - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 10:30am - 11:00am
St. John - Children's Program Room
Registration opens Tuesday, May 28 2019 at 9:00am

Tue, Jun 18, 11:00am - 11:45am
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 18, 11:15am - 12:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 12:30pm - 1:30pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 18, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Tue, Jun 18, 2:30pm - 4:30pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Tue, Jun 18, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 18, 4:00pm - 5:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Tue, Jun 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Tue, Jun 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hobart - Children's Program Room

Tue, Jun 18, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Tue, Jun 18, 6:30pm - 7:00pm
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 10:15am - 10:45am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 10:30am - 11:00am
Highland - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 10:30am - 12:00pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 19, 11:15am - 11:45am
Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 19, 12:30pm - 2:00pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 19, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)

Wed, Jun 19, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 19, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
Merrillville - Meeting Room B

Wed, Jun 19, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
St. John - Large Meeting Room
Registration opens Wednesday, May 29 2019 at 9:00am

Wed, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Highland - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Munster - Large Meeting Room
Registration opens Wednesday, May 29 2019 at 9:00am

Wed, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 6:45pm
Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room

Wed, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Merrillville - Children's Programming Room

Wed, Jun 19, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hobart - Large Meeting Room

Wed, Jun 19, 6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A

Wed, Jun 19, 7:00pm - 8:00pm
Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)