close
Font size options
Increase or decrease the font size for this website by clicking on the 'A's.
Contrast options
Choose a colour combintion to give he most comfortable contrast.

America/Chicago


Add to Calendar America/Chicago

TAGS: | |


Branch manager

Hours
About the branch

Upcoming events

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:00am - 10:45am
Registration is now closed

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration is now closed

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration is now closed

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration is now closed

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration is now closed

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:30am
Registration is now closed

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 19, 10:30am - 11:00am
Registration is now closed

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 19, 11:00am - 11:45am
Registration is now closed

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 19, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
Registration is now closed

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 19, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
Registration is now closed

Acheff Gallery
Tue, Mar 19, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 19, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
Registration is now closed

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 19, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 19, 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Mar 19, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 19, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:15am - 10:45am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 20, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 20, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 20, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 20, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 20, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 20, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 20, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 20, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 20, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Mar 20, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 21, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Canceled
Highland
Thu, Mar 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 21, 3:30pm - 5:00pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Mar 21, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 21, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 21, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 22, 10:00am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 22, 12:00pm - 1:30pm

Canceled
Munster
Fri, Mar 22, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Fri, Mar 22, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 23, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 23, 11:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 23, 1:00pm - 4:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Mar 23, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Mar 23, 2:00pm - 4:00pm
This event is full

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 23, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Mar 23, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 25, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 25, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 25, 10:30am - 11:30am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Mar 25, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Mar 25, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Mar 25, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 25, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 25, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Mar 25, 2:00pm - 4:20pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Mar 25, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Mar 25, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Public Tables
Mon, Mar 25, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 26, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 26, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 26, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 26, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 26, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Mar 26, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 26, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Mar 26, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Mar 26, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Mar 26, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Mar 26, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Mar 26, 7:00pm - 8:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 27, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 27, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Mar 27, 10:30am - 11:30am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Mar 27, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 27, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Mar 27, 11:00am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 27, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 27, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 27, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Mar 27, 3:30pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Mar 27, 6:00pm - 7:45pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Wed, Mar 27, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 28, 10:00am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Mar 28, 10:15am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Mar 28, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 10:30am - 12:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Mar 28, 2:00pm - 3:30pm

Canceled
Highland
Thu, Mar 28, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Community Room - Community Room
Thu, Mar 28, 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 28, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Mar 28, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Mar 28, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Mar 28, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Fri, Mar 29, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Mar 29, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Mar 30, 10:00am - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville Branch - Display Table
Mon, Apr 01, 10:00am - 8:30pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 01, 10:30am - 11:00am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 01, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 01, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Apr 01, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Apr 01, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 01, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 01, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 01, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 01, 4:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Children's Section
Mon, Apr 01, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 01, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 01, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 01, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Apr 01, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Apr 01, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 01, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 01, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Public Tables
Mon, Apr 01, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 02, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 02, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 02, 12:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville Branch - Lobby
Tue, Apr 02, 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Tue, Apr 02, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 02, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 02, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 02, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 02, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Apr 02, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 02, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 02, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 11:30am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Wed, Apr 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 03, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Wed, Apr 03, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 03, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 03, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 03, 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Apr 03, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 03, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 03, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 04, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Rescheduled
Highland
Thu, Apr 04, 10:30am - 11:00am
New date Wednesday, April 03, 10:30am - 11:00am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 04, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Griffith Calumet Twp. Branch - Library table
Thu, Apr 04, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 04, 3:00pm - 4:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 04, 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Apr 04, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Apr 04, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Munster Library - Children's Area
Thu, Apr 04, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Apr 04, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Apr 05, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Apr 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Apr 05, 10:30am - 11:30am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Fri, Apr 05, 11:30am - 12:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Fri, Apr 05, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Apr 05, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Fri, Apr 05, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Apr 06, All day

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Apr 06, 10:00am - 12:00pm
This event is full

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Apr 06, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Apr 06, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Sat, Apr 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Apr 06, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Apr 06, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville
Mon, Apr 08, 10:00am - 8:30pm

Griffith/Calumet Twp Branch - Library
Mon, Apr 08, 10:00am - 8:00pm

Highland Library tables
Mon, Apr 08, 10:00am - 8:30pm

St. John - Entry
Mon, Apr 08, 10:00am - 8:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 08, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 08, 10:30am - 11:15am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 08, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 08, 11:30am - 12:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Apr 08, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Mon, Apr 08, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 08, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 08, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 08, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 08, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 08, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Public Tables
Mon, Apr 08, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Apr 09, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 09, 10:00am - 10:45am

Hobart Branch - Public seating area
Tue, Apr 09, 10:00am - 11:00am

St. John - Entry
Tue, Apr 09, 10:00am - 8:30pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 09, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 09, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 09, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 09, 11:00am - 11:45am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 09, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 09, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 09, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 09, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 09, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 09, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 09, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 09, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 09, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 09, 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Apr 09, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 09, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 09, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 09, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:00am - 11:00am

St. John - Entry
Wed, Apr 10, 10:00am - 8:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:15am - 10:45am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 11:30am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 10, 11:15am - 11:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 12:30pm - 2:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 10, 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 2:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Wed, Apr 10, 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 10, 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 10, 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 10, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Wed, Apr 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Quiet Study Room
Wed, Apr 10, 6:00pm - 7:00pm
This event is full

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Wed, Apr 10, 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room B
Wed, Apr 10, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Apr 11, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Apr 11, 10:00am - 11:00am

St. John - Entry
Thu, Apr 11, 10:00am - 8:30pm

St. John - Entry
Thu, Apr 11, 10:00am - 8:15pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 11, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Apr 11, 10:30am - 11:15am

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Apr 11, 10:30am - 11:00am

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Apr 11, 1:30pm - 3:00pm

St. John - Children's Program Room
Thu, Apr 11, 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Apr 11, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Thu, Apr 11, 6:15pm - 8:15pm

St. John - Entry
Fri, Apr 12, 10:00am - 6:00pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Fri, Apr 12, 3:00pm - 5:30pm

St. John - Entry
Sat, Apr 13, 9:00am - 5:00pm

Highland
Sat, Apr 13, 10:00am - 1:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Sat, Apr 13, 10:00am - 10:45am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Sat, Apr 13, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room A
Sat, Apr 13, 10:30am - 11:00am

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Apr 13, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Sat, Apr 13, 1:00pm - 2:30pm

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Sat, Apr 13, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Sat, Apr 13, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Sat, Apr 13, 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 15, 10:00am - 12:00pm

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 15, 10:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Mon, Apr 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Mon, Apr 15, 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 15, 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Cedar Lake - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 15, 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 15, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 15, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 15, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Mon, Apr 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 15, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hobart - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 15, 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Munster - Children's Program Room
Mon, Apr 15, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room A
Mon, Apr 15, 6:00pm - 8:00pm

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Mon, Apr 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Highland
Mon, Apr 15, 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Dyer-Schererville - Meeting Room Whole (A & B)
Mon, Apr 15, 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cedar Lake - Public Tables
Mon, Apr 15, 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Apr 16, 9:30am - 11:00am

Merrillville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:00am - 10:45am

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

St. John - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:30am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 16, 10:30am - 11:00am

Lake Station-New Chicago - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 16, 11:00am - 11:45am

Dyer-Schererville - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 16, 1:30pm - 2:15pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 16, 3:30pm - 5:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 16, 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Tue, Apr 16, 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Tue, Apr 16, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Tue, Apr 16, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hobart - Children's Program Room
Tue, Apr 16, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Tue, Apr 16, 6:30pm - 8:30pm
This event is full

Highland - Children's Programming Room
Tue, Apr 16, 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Canceled
Highland
Wed, Apr 17, 10:30am - 11:00am

Dyer-Schererville Branch - Display Table
Thu, Apr 18, All day

Hobart Branch - Public area
Thu, Apr 18, All day

Merrillville - Meeting Room C
Thu, Apr 18, 9:30am - 11:00am

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 10:30am - 12:30pm

Munster - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 10:30am - 12:00pm

Highland - Meeting Room A
Thu, Apr 18, 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 3:00pm - 5:00pm

Cedar Lake - Meeting Room A
Thu, Apr 18, 3:30pm - 5:00pm

Lake Station-New Chicago - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 6:00pm - 8:00pm
This event is full

St. John - Large Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Merrillville - Meeting Room B
Thu, Apr 18, 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Griffith-Calumet Twp - Meeting Room
Thu, Apr 18, 6:30pm - 7:30pm